Acceptance list of 2013
2013年取錄學校名錄
▇ =
中五組
▇ =
中四組
Team 1. Cheung Chuk
Shan College 張祝珊英文中學
Team 2. Pope Paul VI College 保祿六世書院 (Team a)
Team 3. Pope Paul VI College 保祿六世書院 (Team b)
Team 4. Shung Tak Catholic English College 天主教崇德英文書院 (Team
a)
Team 5. Shung Tak
Catholic English College 天主教崇德英文書院 (Team b)
Team 6. Shung Tak Catholic English College 天主教崇德英文書院 (Team
c)
Team 7. Shung Tak Catholic English College 天主教崇德英文書院 (Team
d)
Team 8. Po On Commercial Association Wong Siu Ching
Secondary School 寶安商會王少清中學
Team 9. Precious Blood Secondary School 寶血女子中學
Team 10. Ho Lap
College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) 嗇色園主辦可立中學 (Team a)
Team 11. Ho Lap College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen)
嗇色園主辦可立中學 (Team b)
Team 12. Ho Lap College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen)
嗇色園主辦可立中學 (Team c)
Team 13. SKH Kei Hau Secondary School 聖公會基孝中學
Team 14. Queen Elizabeth School 伊利沙伯中學
Team 15. Sha Tin Methodist College 沙田循道衛理中學
Team 16. Christian & Missionary Alliance Sun Kei
Secondary School 基督教宣道會宣基中學
Team 17. PHC Wing Kwong College 五旬節聖潔會永光書院
Team 18. Carmel Secondary School 迦密中學 (Team a)
Team 19. Carmel
Secondary School 迦密中學 (Team b)
Team 20. TWGHs Sun Hoi Directors' College 東華三院辛亥年總理中學 (Team
a)
Team 21. TWGHs Sun Hoi
Directors' College 東華三院辛亥年總理中學 (Team b)
Team 22. HK & KLN Kaifong Women's Association Sun Fong
Chung College 港九街坊婦女會孫方中書院
Team 23. The Mission
Covenant Church Holm Glad College 基督教聖約教會堅樂中學
Team 24. PLK Mrs. Ma
Kam Ming-Cheung Fook Sien College 保良局馬錦明夫人章馥仙中學
Team 25. Confucius
Hall Secondary School 孔聖堂中學
Team 26. Fanling
Rhenish Church Secondary School 粉嶺禮賢會中學
Team 27. CUHKFAA Chan Chun Ha Secondary School
香港中文大學校友聯會陳震夏中學
Team 28. Christian
Alliance Cheng Wing Gee College 宣道會鄭榮之中學
Team 29. YLPMSAA Tang Siu Tong Secondary School
元朗公立中學校友會鄧兆棠中學
Team 30. Valtorta
College 恩主教書院
Team 31. Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association
Secondary School 伊利沙伯中學舊生會中學
Team 32. Queen's College Old Boys' Association Secondary
School 皇仁舊生會中學
Team 33. Our Lady's
College 九龍聖母書院
Team 34. St Margret's Co-educational English Secondary and
Primary School 聖瑪加利男女英文中小學
Team 35. St. Paul's Secondary School 聖保祿中學
Team 36. STFA Lee Shau
Kee College 順德聯誼總會李兆基中學
Team 37. SKH Lam Woo
Memorial Secondary School 聖公會林護紀念中學
Team 38. Good Hope School 德望中學
Team 39. Hong Kong Taoist Association Tang Hin Memorial
Secondary School 香港道教聯合會鄧顯紀念中學
Team 40. St.
Bonaventure College & High School
聖文德書院
Team
41. Diocesan Girls' School 拔萃女書院
Team
42. Tack Ching Girls' Secondary School
德貞女子中學